Invited groups |
2018Liberty League Cross Country Championships 2018 Results - Liberty League Cross Country Championships
Published by
Results: Leone Timing THE 2018 LIBERTY LEAGUE CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
October 27 Hosted By Clarkson University
MEN'S RACE - 8K
Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
www.leonetiming.com
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE PTS NAME YR TEAM TIME PACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Sean O'Connor SR RPI 24:49.2 4:58
2 2 Grant O'Connor SR RPI 24:51.3 4:59
3 3 Dadley Ogetii JR St. Lawrence 24:55.1 4:59
4 4 Nicholas Vielhauer JR St. Lawrence 24:59.3 5:00
5 5 Otto Kingstedt SR RIT 25:12.0 5:03
6 6 Henry Jaques SO RPI 25:26.4 5:06
7 7 Reid Kovacs JR RIT 25:30.6 5:07
8 8 Noah Falasco JR RPI 25:35.1 5:08
9 9 Andrew Chabot JR RIT 25:35.2 5:08
10 10 Jacob Davis SO RPI 25:38.0 5:08
11 11 Jake Kloman JR RPI 25:39.1 5:08
12 12 Joe Domanico JR RPI 25:39.8 5:08
13 Vince Putrino JR RPI 25:44.2 5:09
14 13 Herlandt Lino SO RIT 25:47.4 5:10
15 Danny Napora JR RPI 25:53.2 5:11
16 Johnny Capobianco JR RPI 25:57.4 5:12
17 14 Evan Feigel SR RIT 25:58.4 5:12
18 Erik Lacourt SO RPI 25:59.0 5:12
19 15 Forest Stewart JR Ithaca 26:01.1 5:13
20 16 Chris Singer SO Ithaca 26:01.3 5:13
21 17 Garrett Bampos JR Ithaca 26:01.5 5:13
22 18 Peter Ferretter SO Vassar 26:02.4 5:13
23 19 Patrick Mortensen JR St. Lawrence 26:02.7 5:13
24 20 Luke Arsenault SR Vassar 26:05.2 5:14
25 21 Logan Mancuso SR St. Lawrence 26:07.8 5:14
26 22 Garnet Remillard JR St. Lawrence 26:09.5 5:14
27 23 Benjamin Beaudry SO RIT 26:10.6 5:15
28 24 Thomas Papish SR RIT 26:14.1 5:15
29 Douglas Luba SO RIT 26:17.7 5:16
30 25 Jonathan Mitchell SR St. Lawrence 26:18.9 5:16
31 26 Chris Tinti JR Ithaca 26:19.3 5:16
32 27 Danny Jagoe FR Ithaca 26:19.4 5:16
33 Alex Skender SO RPI 26:20.4 5:17
34 28 Aleksei Bingham FR St. Lawrence 26:20.8 5:17
35 Sidi Abdoulaye SR St. Lawrence 26:21.0 5:17
36 29 Daniel Hart SR Ithaca 26:22.8 5:17
37 Neil Kolhatkar SO RIT 26:24.0 5:17
38 30 Schafer Wilson JR Ithaca 26:28.1 5:18
39 Ryan Humelsine SO RPI 26:29.6 5:18
40 Josh Endy FR Ithaca 26:30.2 5:19
41 Owen Memelo SR Ithaca 26:31.1 5:19
42 31 Jack Casalino FR Vassar 26:32.4 5:19
43 Dexter Benkard SO St. Lawrence 26:32.7 5:19
44 32 William Dwyer JR Vassar 26:35.6 5:20
45 John Reed SO RPI 26:42.1 5:21
46 33 Arden Kellner SR Union (N.Y.) 26:43.8 5:21
47 34 Reed Dolan SO Vassar 26:44.1 5:21
48 Dan Jones SR RIT 26:47.3 5:22
49 Alec Hofer SO Ithaca 26:50.2 5:23
50 Brandon Moran SR St. Lawrence 26:52.2 5:23
51 Owen Brewer SO RIT 26:52.7 5:23
52 35 Maximillian Tulchinsky SO Hobart 26:57.1 5:24
53 Jay Humphreys SR RIT 27:00.5 5:25
54 36 Pedro Millard JR Vassar 27:02.3 5:25
55 Nathaniel Butler SR RIT 27:02.7 5:25
56 James Elmour SO St. Lawrence 27:06.3 5:26
57 Pat Robertson JR Ithaca 27:11.2 5:27
58 37 Ayden Gann SO Vassar 27:15.3 5:28
59 Jacob Lange JR Ithaca 27:17.5 5:28
60 38 Josh Wasserman JR Hobart 27:21.4 5:29
61 Ry Blume SR Vassar 27:22.1 5:29
62 39 Seth Richardson JR Clarkson 27:23.3 5:29
63 Kyle Higby FR RIT 27:32.4 5:31
64 40 Austin Smith SR Clarkson 27:33.3 5:31
65 41 Jack Broderick SR Clarkson 27:34.4 5:31
66 Griffin Feeney SO St. Lawrence 27:37.4 5:32
67 42 David Bates SO Union (N.Y.) 27:40.3 5:33
68 Jake Edington SO Vassar 27:42.8 5:33
69 43 Steven Cohen SR Union (N.Y.) 27:43.5 5:33
70 44 Sean Byrnes FR Clarkson 27:45.0 5:33
71 45 Brandon George SO Clarkson 27:45.2 5:34
72 Vidal Gutierrez SO Vassar 27:47.4 5:34
73 Evan Schmeizer JR St. Lawrence 27:48.4 5:34
74 46 Will Fletcher JR Hobart 27:49.1 5:34
75 Sam Shapiro SO Ithaca 27:56.1 5:36
76 47 Shane Pursch FR Hobart 28:01.6 5:37
77 48 Colin Czerpak SO Union (N.Y.) 28:02.7 5:37
78 Sam Ives SO Ithaca 28:07.5 5:38
79 49 Rowan Forsythe FR Bard 28:08.7 5:38
80 Sam Kobrin SR Vassar 28:11.3 5:39
81 Johnathan Dean FR Vassar 28:13.4 5:39
82 50 Kevin Cronin FR Clarkson 28:15.3 5:40
83 51 Michael Leczinsky SR Clarkson 28:18.4 5:40
84 Simon Zehr FR Clarkson 28:38.8 5:44
85 Matthew Strempel SO Clarkson 28:43.0 5:45
86 Riley Rising SO St. Lawrence 28:47.5 5:46
87 Matthew Valckenaere FR Clarkson 28:50.0 5:46
88 Andrew Carter SR Clarkson 28:58.3 5:48
89 Eli Bashant JR Vassar 29:03.2 5:49
90 Charlie Maitland SR Clarkson 29:16.5 5:52
91 Adam Chrzan JR Clarkson 29:19.3 5:52
92 Denis Raffay FR Clarkson 29:25.1 5:53
93 52 Colin Keally JR Union (N.Y.) 29:43.5 5:57
94 53 Philip Facey FR Union (N.Y.) 29:43.7 5:57
95 54 Kalo Talley SO Bard 29:57.1 6:00
96 55 Cormac Seyfried JR Union (N.Y.) 30:20.7 6:05
97 56 Evan Lampson SO Bard 30:34.6 6:07
98 57 Matice Maino SO Bard 30:38.0 6:08
99 Ethan Craig JR Union (N.Y.) 30:42.9 6:09
100 58 Andrew Broering FR Hobart 30:58.6 6:12
101 Jonathan Caputo SO Union (N.Y.) 31:08.4 6:14
102 59 Stewy Falso FR Hobart 31:23.1 6:17
103 Nicholas O'Toole FR Union (N.Y.) 31:30.4 6:19
104 60 Henry Gomez FR Hobart 31:53.0 6:23
105 61 Winston Cheney JR Bard 32:34.1 6:31
106 Matt Ayres FR Hobart 33:18.4 6:40
107 Frank Newman SR Hobart 34:04.9 6:49
108 62 Azal Kassem FR Bard 34:09.1 6:50
109 Christopher Doyle SO Union (N.Y.) 34:19.5 6:52
110 Alex Shaw SR Hobart 34:46.3 6:58
111 Nicolas Suriel SR Hobart 35:27.2 7:06
112 63 Miles Thomas SO Bard 35:39.6 7:08
113 Hongmin Ahn JR Bard 35:54.3 7:11
114 Will Sipher SR Hobart 36:13.5 7:15
115 Nick Barbaccia FR Hobart 36:18.7 7:16
116 Rainer Turim FR Bard 36:20.5 7:17
117 Brian Araque JR Bard 38:55.0 7:47
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 27 RPI (25:16.0 126:20.0 0:48.8)
=============================================
1 1 Sean O'Connor SR 24:49.2
2 2 Grant O'Connor SR 24:51.3
3 6 Henry Jaques SO 25:26.4
4 8 Noah Falasco JR 25:35.1
5 10 Jacob Davis SO 25:38.0
6 ( 11) Jake Kloman JR 25:39.1
7 ( 12) Joe Domanico JR 25:39.8
2. 48 RIT (25:36.8 128:03.6 0:46.4)
=============================================
1 5 Otto Kingstedt SR 25:12.0
2 7 Reid Kovacs JR 25:30.6
3 9 Andrew Chabot JR 25:35.2
4 13 Herlandt Lino SO 25:47.4
5 14 Evan Feigel SR 25:58.4
6 ( 23) Benjamin Beaudry SO 26:10.6
7 ( 24) Thomas Papish SR 26:14.1
3. 69 St. Lawrence (25:38.9 128:14.4 1:14.4)
=============================================
1 3 Dadley Ogetii JR 24:55.1
2 4 Nicholas Vielhauer JR 24:59.3
3 19 Patrick Mortensen JR 26:02.7
4 21 Logan Mancuso SR 26:07.8
5 22 Garnet Remillard JR 26:09.5
6 ( 25) Jonathan Mitchell SR 26:18.9
7 ( 28) Aleksei Bingham FR 26:20.8
4. 101 Ithaca (26:08.6 130:42.6 0:18.3)
=============================================
1 15 Forest Stewart JR 26:01.1
2 16 Chris Singer SO 26:01.3
3 17 Garrett Bampos JR 26:01.5
4 26 Chris Tinti JR 26:19.3
5 27 Danny Jagoe FR 26:19.4
6 ( 29) Daniel Hart SR 26:22.8
7 ( 30) Schafer Wilson JR 26:28.1
5. 135 Vassar (26:24.0 131:59.7 0:41.7)
=============================================
1 18 Peter Ferretter SO 26:02.4
2 20 Luke Arsenault SR 26:05.2
3 31 Jack Casalino FR 26:32.4
4 32 William Dwyer JR 26:35.6
5 34 Reed Dolan SO 26:44.1
6 ( 36) Pedro Millard JR 27:02.3
7 ( 37) Ayden Gann SO 27:15.3
6. 209 Clarkson (27:36.3 138:01.2 0:21.9)
=============================================
1 39 Seth Richardson JR 27:23.3
2 40 Austin Smith SR 27:33.3
3 41 Jack Broderick SR 27:34.4
4 44 Sean Byrnes FR 27:45.0
5 45 Brandon George SO 27:45.2
6 ( 50) Kevin Cronin FR 28:15.3
7 ( 51) Michael Leczinsky SR 28:18.4
7. 218 Union (N.Y.) (27:58.8 139:53.8 2:59.7)
=============================================
1 33 Arden Kellner SR 26:43.8
2 42 David Bates SO 27:40.3
3 43 Steven Cohen SR 27:43.5
4 48 Colin Czerpak SO 28:02.7
5 52 Colin Keally JR 29:43.5
6 ( 53) Philip Facey FR 29:43.7
7 ( 55) Cormac Seyfried JR 30:20.7
8. 224 Hobart (28:13.6 141:07.8 4:01.5)
=============================================
1 35 Maximillian Tulchinsky SO 26:57.1
2 38 Josh Wasserman JR 27:21.4
3 46 Will Fletcher JR 27:49.1
4 47 Shane Pursch FR 28:01.6
5 58 Andrew Broering FR 30:58.6
6 ( 59) Stewy Falso FR 31:23.1
7 ( 60) Henry Gomez FR 31:53.0
9. 277 Bard (30:22.5 151:52.5 4:25.4)
=============================================
1 49 Rowan Forsythe FR 28:08.7
2 54 Kalo Talley SO 29:57.1
3 56 Evan Lampson SO 30:34.6
4 57 Matice Maino SO 30:38.0
5 61 Winston Cheney JR 32:34.1
6 ( 62) Azal Kassem FR 34:09.1
7 ( 63) Miles Thomas SO 35:39.6
WOMEN'S RACE - 6K
Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
www.leonetiming.com
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE PTS NAME YR TEAM TIME PACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Ashley Walker FR St. Lawrence 22:15.1 5:59
2 2 Mary Terhune SO St. Lawrence 22:19.1 6:00
3 3 Andrea Squeri JR RPI 22:19.5 6:00
4 4 Autumn Grim JR RPI 22:20.9 6:00
5 5 Caroline Driscoll SR St. Lawrence 22:26.1 6:02
6 6 Maggie Bond JR RPI 22:27.8 6:02
7 7 Rebecca Schwan SR RIT 22:29.4 6:02
8 8 Sarah Rudge SR Ithaca 22:32.5 6:03
9 9 Hannah Martin SO Vassar 22:34.3 6:04
10 10 Leah Livernois JR St. Lawrence 22:36.5 6:04
11 11 Sarah Moon SR St. Lawrence 22:37.9 6:05
12 12 Maddie Sturm SR RPI 22:39.8 6:05
13 13 Abigail Sullivan SR Clarkson 22:42.5 6:06
14 14 Annika Morrison JR Ithaca 22:46.2 6:07
15 15 Christiana Prater-Lee SR Vassar 22:51.7 6:08
16 16 Isabel Caplazi SO RPI 22:55.8 6:09
17 17 Cameron Daddis SR Vassar 22:56.5 6:10
18 18 Laura Klang SO RPI 22:58.3 6:10
19 19 Nicole Mackey SR RIT 22:59.2 6:10
20 20 Jessica Squeri JR RPI 23:02.0 6:11
21 21 Megan Horn SR Vassar 23:06.9 6:12
22 22 Hannah Weppner SR RIT 23:07.8 6:13
23 23 Martine Bosch SR RIT 23:08.8 6:13
24 24 Jessie Muirden JR Clarkson 23:10.4 6:13
25 25 Elise Matera SR Vassar 23:11.3 6:14
26 26 Riley Poisson FR William Smith 23:13.4 6:14
27 27 Elsa Earling SO Vassar 23:15.2 6:15
28 Grace Brolly FR RPI 23:21.9 6:17
29 28 Kelly Farrell SO Ithaca 23:25.7 6:18
30 29 Anna Hennessy FR Vassar 23:26.1 6:18
31 30 Parley Hannan FR Ithaca 23:26.6 6:18
32 Sasha Allison FR Vassar 23:27.7 6:18
33 31 Kelly Weiskittel SR RIT 23:27.7 6:18
34 Keara Ginell FR Vassar 23:27.9 6:18
35 Meghan Cook JR Vassar 23:31.3 6:19
36 Kate Lawson SR Vassar 23:31.9 6:19
37 32 Catherine Kluchinski SO St. Lawrence 23:32.2 6:19
38 33 Emma Snyder SR RIT 23:32.3 6:19
39 34 Alaina Celeste SR RIT 23:32.7 6:19
40 35 Cassidy Scott SR St. Lawrence 23:35.0 6:20
41 Keira Higgins SR RIT 23:36.6 6:20
42 36 Alison Davis SR Clarkson 23:37.9 6:21
43 Karina Bolton SR RPI 23:38.3 6:21
44 Seneca Straub SO Vassar 23:39.2 6:21
45 Erin Kelley SO RPI 23:40.4 6:21
46 Anneliese Troidle JR RPI 23:42.4 6:22
47 Marian Draper FR RIT 23:42.4 6:22
48 Brooke Busa SR RIT 23:43.6 6:22
49 37 Alexis Kindig SR Ithaca 23:44.9 6:23
50 38 Maggie Nickerson SO Ithaca 23:46.1 6:23
51 39 Sarah Duclos SR Clarkson 23:46.5 6:23
52 40 Erika Abrantes JR Clarkson 23:48.2 6:24
53 41 Elizabeth Fawwaz FR Clarkson 23:48.5 6:24
54 42 Emilie Mertz SR Ithaca 23:48.7 6:24
55 Jeriann Beiter SR RIT 23:51.1 6:24
56 Jessica Fritzsch SO Ithaca 23:55.4 6:25
57 Erin Clark JR Vassar 23:58.5 6:26
58 Taylor Domico FR RIT 23:58.8 6:26
59 43 Kelsey Wenger SO Clarkson 24:00.2 6:27
60 44 Samantha Miller SR Union (N.Y.) 24:03.5 6:28
61 Amanda St Clair SR Ithaca 24:07.1 6:29
62 Lizz Eberhardt SO Ithaca 24:07.8 6:29
63 Maria Matkoski JR Ithaca 24:12.0 6:30
64 Hannah Yorkey FR Clarkson 24:13.6 6:30
65 Patricia Faucher SO St. Lawrence 24:16.0 6:31
66 Alexis Scott SR RIT 24:26.0 6:34
67 Michelle Murray SO RPI 24:30.1 6:35
68 Kassie Kromish JR RPI 24:30.3 6:35
69 45 Eva Gurian JR William Smith 24:30.3 6:35
70 Hailey Miller SO RPI 24:30.8 6:35
71 Paloma Demonte FR Ithaca 24:32.3 6:35
72 Hailey Nase SR Ithaca 24:33.3 6:36
73 Olivia Spencer FR RIT 24:36.5 6:36
74 Maura McAnaney FR St. Lawrence 24:39.6 6:37
75 Meghan Beahan FR Ithaca 24:47.6 6:39
76 Hannah Tobias-Wallingfo FR St. Lawrence 24:48.0 6:40
77 46 Jules Picuri SR William Smith 24:51.1 6:40
78 47 Mikayla Gullace FR William Smith 24:54.9 6:41
79 Rachael Jones JR Clarkson 25:01.6 6:43
80 Meagan Arguien JR Clarkson 25:15.9 6:47
81 48 Dayna Young JR Union (N.Y.) 25:18.2 6:48
82 Georgia Giese SO St. Lawrence 25:28.1 6:50
83 Sadie Lingelbach-Pierc FR St. Lawrence 25:29.0 6:51
84 Bridget Wangler SO Clarkson 25:32.5 6:52
85 49 Courtney Page FR William Smith 25:38.9 6:53
86 Taylor Lacey JR Clarkson 25:40.4 6:54
87 50 Macy Keegan JR Union (N.Y.) 25:45.9 6:55
88 51 Claire Abelson JR William Smith 25:46.4 6:55
89 52 Claudia Dalterio SO Union (N.Y.) 25:52.3 6:57
90 53 Natasha Cameron FR Bard 26:10.1 7:02
91 Gabriella Broga FR Clarkson 26:15.0 7:03
92 54 Madison Maher JR William Smith 26:25.4 7:06
93 Aurora Goodwin SR Clarkson 26:28.4 7:07
94 55 Sophie Turok JR Bard 26:31.2 7:07
95 Acadia Dinardo SR Vassar 26:34.7 7:08
96 Charlotte Reynolds FR St. Lawrence 26:40.4 7:10
97 Hadley Browning JR William Smith 26:41.4 7:10
98 Ruby Auman FR William Smith 26:41.9 7:10
99 Maura McNamara FR William Smith 26:43.7 7:11
100 Molly Moore FR William Smith 26:58.3 7:15
101 56 Gillian Adkins FR Bard 26:59.5 7:15
102 Brieann Lohmann FR William Smith 27:07.7 7:17
103 57 Madelyn Cagnassola FR Union (N.Y.) 27:17.7 7:20
104 Gabriella Goodwin SR William Smith 27:48.3 7:28
105 58 Annie O'Donnell SO Union (N.Y.) 28:00.3 7:31
106 59 Kaitlin Close SR Union (N.Y.) 28:05.4 7:33
107 60 Giselle Avila JR Bard 28:28.0 7:39
108 61 Emily Walshin JR Bard 28:39.2 7:42
109 Morgan Nelis SO William Smith 28:48.4 7:44
110 Lindsay Podlaski FR Union (N.Y.) 29:00.1 7:47
111 62 Chelsea Cai SO Bard 30:47.3 8:16
112 63 Hannah Cremo SO Bard 30:48.4 8:16
113 Genevieve Chiola JR Bard 31:23.0 8:26
114 Belle Coffey SO Bard 32:05.4 8:37
115 Alex Willcox JR Bard 32:45.0 8:48
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 29 St. Lawrence (22:27.0 112:14.7 0:22.8)
=============================================
1 1 Ashley Walker FR 22:15.1
2 2 Mary Terhune SO 22:19.1
3 5 Caroline Driscoll SR 22:26.1
4 10 Leah Livernois JR 22:36.5
5 11 Sarah Moon SR 22:37.9
6 ( 32) Catherine Kluchinski SO 23:32.2
7 ( 35) Cassidy Scott SR 23:35.0
2. 41 RPI (22:32.8 112:43.8 0:36.3)
=============================================
1 3 Andrea Squeri JR 22:19.5
2 4 Autumn Grim JR 22:20.9
3 6 Maggie Bond JR 22:27.8
4 12 Maddie Sturm SR 22:39.8
5 16 Isabel Caplazi SO 22:55.8
6 ( 18) Laura Klang SO 22:58.3
7 ( 20) Jessica Squeri JR 23:02.0
3. 87 Vassar (22:56.2 114:40.7 0:37.0)
=============================================
1 9 Hannah Martin SO 22:34.3
2 15 Christiana Prater-Lee SR 22:51.7
3 17 Cameron Daddis SR 22:56.5
4 21 Megan Horn SR 23:06.9
5 25 Elise Matera SR 23:11.3
6 ( 27) Elsa Earling SO 23:15.2
7 ( 29) Anna Hennessy FR 23:26.1
4. 102 RIT (23:02.6 115:12.9 0:58.3)
=============================================
1 7 Rebecca Schwan SR 22:29.4
2 19 Nicole Mackey SR 22:59.2
3 22 Hannah Weppner SR 23:07.8
4 23 Martine Bosch SR 23:08.8
5 31 Kelly Weiskittel SR 23:27.7
6 ( 33) Emma Snyder SR 23:32.3
7 ( 34) Alaina Celeste SR 23:32.7
5. 117 Ithaca (23:11.2 115:55.9 1:12.4)
=============================================
1 8 Sarah Rudge SR 22:32.5
2 14 Annika Morrison JR 22:46.2
3 28 Kelly Farrell SO 23:25.7
4 30 Parley Hannan FR 23:26.6
5 37 Alexis Kindig SR 23:44.9
6 ( 38) Maggie Nickerson SO 23:46.1
7 ( 42) Emilie Mertz SR 23:48.7
6. 152 Clarkson (23:25.1 117:05.5 1:05.7)
=============================================
1 13 Abigail Sullivan SR 22:42.5
2 24 Jessie Muirden JR 23:10.4
3 36 Alison Davis SR 23:37.9
4 39 Sarah Duclos SR 23:46.5
5 40 Erika Abrantes JR 23:48.2
6 ( 41) Elizabeth Fawwaz FR 23:48.5
7 ( 43) Kelsey Wenger SO 24:00.2
7. 213 William Smith (24:37.8 123:08.6 2:25.5)
=============================================
1 26 Riley Poisson FR 23:13.4
2 45 Eva Gurian JR 24:30.3
3 46 Jules Picuri SR 24:51.1
4 47 Mikayla Gullace FR 24:54.9
5 49 Courtney Page FR 25:38.9
6 ( 51) Claire Abelson JR 25:46.4
7 ( 54) Madison Maher JR 26:25.4
8. 251 Union (N.Y.) (25:39.6 128:17.6 3:14.2)
=============================================
1 44 Samantha Miller SR 24:03.5
2 48 Dayna Young JR 25:18.2
3 50 Macy Keegan JR 25:45.9
4 52 Claudia Dalterio SO 25:52.3
5 57 Madelyn Cagnassola FR 27:17.7
6 ( 58) Annie O'Donnell SO 28:00.3
7 ( 59) Kaitlin Close SR 28:05.4
9. 285 Bard (27:21.6 136:48.0 2:29.1)
=============================================
1 53 Natasha Cameron FR 26:10.1
2 55 Sophie Turok JR 26:31.2
3 56 Gillian Adkins FR 26:59.5
4 60 Giselle Avila JR 28:28.0
5 61 Emily Walshin JR 28:39.2
6 ( 62) Chelsea Cai SO 30:47.3
7 ( 63) Hannah Cremo SO 30:48.4
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·2217 views
History for Liberty League Cross Country Championships
Show 4 more
|