RS/NY
AT.com
A.net/NY
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
St Lawrence University Track and Field and Cross Country - Canton, New York
Saints
23 Romoda Drive, Canton, New York, 13617, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Landen Elliott-Knaggs
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
6
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (4 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (2 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Live Results - St. Lawrence Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Jan 19th 2013, 12:57am
Comments
St. Lawrence Invitational
- Jan 19, 2013
Canton, NY, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Athletisme Cirrus
Elite Athletics
Hamilton
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
Oswego State
Ottawa (Canada)
Renfrew Track Club
Royal Military College
St Lawrence
SUNY Plattsburgh
Unattached
Utica
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Makinde, Oluwasegun
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
06.90
nwi
2
10
2
Robertson, Michael
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
07.03
nwi
2
8
3
Owusu, Sylvester
12
Utica
07.06
nwi
2
6
4
Isaac, Mbuotidem
10
Hamilton
07.16
nwi
2
4
5
Kabia, Omaru
11
St Lawrence
07.19
nwi
2
2
6
Cordeau, Felix-Olivier
Royal Military C
07.22
nwi
2
1
1
Garren, Josh
11
SUNY Plattsburgh
07.25
nwi
1
7
Menninger, Nathaniel
9
Hamilton
07.27
nwi
2
7.27
8
Borsellino, Cree
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
07.27
nwi
2
7.27
2
Jenson, Joseph
10
Hamilton
07.28
nwi
1
3
Pirie, Tyler
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
07.32
nwi
1
4
Miron-Morin, Maxime
Royal Military C
07.33
nwi
1
5
Fisher, Andy
12
St Lawrence
07.37
nwi
1
6
Rudolphe, Brandon
10
Utica
07.42
nwi
1
7
Lillie, Shawn
10
St Lawrence
07.47
nwi
1
8
Quevillon, Zachary
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
07.52
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Makinde, Oluwasegun
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
06.97
nwi
1
1
Robertson, Michael
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
07.05
nwi
3
1
Kabia, Omaru
11
St Lawrence
07.19
nwi
2
1
Owusu, Sylvester
12
Utica
07.19
nwi
4
2
Menninger, Nathaniel
9
Hamilton
07.24
nwi
2
1
Cordeau, Felix-Olivier
Royal Military C
07.26
nwi
5
2
Isaac, Mbuotidem
10
Hamilton
07.26
nwi
4
2
Jenson, Joseph
10
Hamilton
07.27
nwi
3
3
Borsellino, Cree
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
07.27
nwi
4
2
Rudolphe, Brandon
10
Utica
07.33
nwi
5
3
Miron-Morin, Maxime
Royal Military C
07.33
nwi
3
4
Pirie, Tyler
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
07.33
nwi
4
3
Garren, Josh
11
SUNY Plattsburgh
07.35
nwi
2
2
Fisher, Andy
12
St Lawrence
07.40
nwi
1
3
Quevillon, Zachary
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
07.42
nwi
1
4
Lillie, Shawn
10
St Lawrence
07.43
nwi
1
4
Hunter, Kristoff
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
07.51
nwi
2
3
Elbarhmi, Youssef
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
07.58
nwi
5
5
Perrior, Riley
Royal Military C
07.60
nwi
2
4
Lalonde, Justin
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
07.62
nwi
3
4
Comden, Brandon
9
Oswego State
07.62
nwi
5
5
Murray, Tyler
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
07.63
nwi
4
6
Adams, Eric
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
07.64
nwi
2
5
Thiel, Alex
11
Athletisme Cirru
07.67
nwi
5
5
Kabia, Alimamy
9
St Lawrence
07.70
nwi
1
6
Rolle, Devonte
9
Oswego State
07.70
nwi
1
7
Cecereu, Nelson
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
07.70
nwi
2
6
Zaft, Jacob
11
Oswego State
07.76
nwi
4
6
Lawrence, Raheem
9
Utica
07.77
nwi
5
5
Messina, Angelo
9
Oswego State
07.79
nwi
3
7
Erstling, Micah
10
Hamilton
07.84
nwi
1
7
Leger, Gabriel
11
Athletisme Cirru
07.84
nwi
5
6
Newman, Max
9
Hamilton
07.85
nwi
3
8
Johnson, Matthew
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
07.86
nwi
2
7
Rakotoarivelo, Lova
12
Athletisme Cirru
07.90
nwi
3
8
Kang, Julien
Ottawa (Canada)
08.09
nwi
3
7
Wiedeman, Spencer
Royal Military C
08.16
nwi
4
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cordeau, Felix-Olivier
Royal Military C
23.10
nwi
7
10
2
Miron-Morin, Maxime
Royal Military C
23.36
nwi
7
8
1
Jenson, Joseph
10
Hamilton
23.51
nwi
2
6
1
Kabia, Omaru
11
St Lawrence
23.63
nwi
6
4
2
Garren, Josh
11
SUNY Plattsburgh
23.66
nwi
6
1.50
3
Fisher, Andy
12
St Lawrence
23.66
nwi
7
1.50
3
Crawford, Nicholas
9
St Lawrence
23.76
nwi
6
4
Pirie, Tyler
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
23.90
nwi
6
4
Bedard, Matthew
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
24.02
nwi
7
1
Drollette, Brian
12
SUNY Plattsburgh
24.05
nwi
3
5
Friis, Joseph
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
24.07
nwi
6
6
Lesperance, Christian
9
Utica
24.18
nwi
6
1
Reider, Sampson
10
Hamilton
24.22
nwi
5
1
Williams, Lawrence
Ottawa (Canada)
24.22
nwi
5
5
Fredericks, Jacob
11
St Lawrence
24.29
nwi
7
6
Borsellino, Cree
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
24.38
nwi
7
3
Frymire, Leif
11
St Lawrence
24.48
nwi
5
1
Adams, Eric
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
24.57
nwi
4
4
Kabia, Alimamy
9
St Lawrence
24.61
nwi
5
2
Volino, Frank
9
Utica
24.80
nwi
3
2
Elbarhmi, Youssef
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
25.13
nwi
4
3
Johnson, Matthew
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
25.17
nwi
3
3
Comden, Brandon
9
Oswego State
25.23
nwi
4
4
Hill, Bradley
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
25.26
nwi
3
4
Zaft, Jacob
11
Oswego State
25.32
nwi
4
5
Lawrence, Raheem
9
Utica
25.34
nwi
4
2
Scott, Mike
12
St Lawrence
25.35
nwi
2
6
Hyde, Shaun
11
Oswego State
25.44
nwi
4
3
Leger, Gabriel
11
Athletisme Cirru
25.48
nwi
2
5
Rolle, Devonte
9
Oswego State
25.56
nwi
5
4
Thiel, Alex
11
Athletisme Cirru
25.62
nwi
2
5
Rakotoarivelo, Lova
12
Athletisme Cirru
25.78
nwi
2
7
Messina, Angelo
9
Oswego State
25.96
nwi
4
5
Wiedeman, Spencer
Royal Military C
26.14
nwi
3
6
Kang, Julien
Ottawa (Canada)
26.68
nwi
2
7
Ireland, James
10
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
28.16
nwi
2
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Makinde, Tolu
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
51.06
4
10
2
Potash, Luke
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
51.57
4
8
1
Wagenhauser, Matthew
10
Oswego State
51.81
3
6
3
Trapeau, Lucas
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
52.31
4
4
Greenberg, Evan
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
52.39
4
4
2
Maniscalco, Vincent
9
St Lawrence
52.42
3
2
3
Friis, Joseph
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
52.70
3
1
1
Lesperance, Christian
9
Utica
52.86
2
5
Bedard, Matthew
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
52.88
4
4
Williams, Lawrence
Ottawa (Canada)
53.58
3
2
Rudolphe, Brandon
10
Utica
53.96
2
5
Baldwin, Andy
11
Oswego State
54.09
3
6
Somes, Nathaniel
9
Hamilton
55.23
3
3
Gibson, Trevor
11
Utica
55.51
2
1
Hill, Bradley
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
56.18
1
4
Payton, Christopher
10
St Lawrence
57.42
2
2
Moe, Ben
10
Utica
57.45
1
3
Lara, Xander
9
Oswego State
59.03
1
4
Washington, Terrances
9
Utica
59.45
1
Mens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Biocchi, Devin
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
1:04.46c
2
10
2
Frymire, Leif
11
St Lawrence
1:08.92c
2
8
3
Hoover, Andrew
10
Utica
1:09.44c
2
6
4
Brennan, Ryan
11
Oswego State
1:10.60c
2
4
5
Mandelbaum, Andrew
9
Hamilton
1:10.74c
2
2
1
Kilekwang, Leornard
9
Hamilton
1:10.94c
1
1
2
Buscaglia, Kyle
12
Oswego State
1:11.44c
1
6
Lalonde, Justin
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
1:11.68c
2
7
Hamilton, John
10
SUNY Plattsburgh
1:11.76c
2
3
Martell, Joshua
10
St Lawrence
1:14.40c
1
4
Adickes, Richard
12
SUNY Plattsburgh
1:14.77c
1
5
Sheffer, Matthew
10
Oswego State
1:17.53c
1
6
Ireland, James
10
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
1:19.01c
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Binns, Remy
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
1:59.31
3
10
2
Eng, Jonathan
11
St Lawrence
2:03.14
3
8
3
Patterson, Spencer
9
St Lawrence
2:03.42
3
6
4
Richardson, Adam
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
2:05.08
3
5
Hahnl, Corey
11
St Lawrence
2:05.47
3
4
6
Kent, Trevor
11
SUNY Plattsburgh
2:05.67
3
2
7
Pinsonneault, Julien
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
2:05.99
3
1
1
Whalen, Christian
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
2:09.33
2
2
Lyons, Sean
9
Oswego State
2:09.90
2
1
Bonvouloir, Olivier
Royal Military C
2:10.69
1
3
Hedderman, Dylan
11
SUNY Plattsburgh
2:10.86
2
4
Austin, Praise
11
Utica
2:11.54
2
5
Zlatniski, Corey
9
Utica
2:12.22
2
2
Herholtz, Michael
9
Oswego State
2:12.54
1
6
Padgett, Hunter
12
Utica
2:12.97
2
7
Corbine, Matt
10
SUNY Plattsburgh
2:15.24
2
3
Moe, Ben
10
Utica
2:18.71
1
4
Washington, Terrances
9
Utica
2:27.17
1
5
Yung, Matthew
9
Hamilton
2:29.35
1
6
Newman, Justin
10
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
2:41.65
1
Mens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bankert, Adam
9
St Lawrence
2:41.86
2
10
2
Kirui, Wesley
9
St Lawrence
2:44.52
2
8
3
Polson, Matt
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
2:45.36
2
6
4
Harrigan, Shane
Ottawa (Canada)
2:46.23
2
5
Vadala, Jordan
Royal Military C
2:46.57
2
4
6
Reid, Trevor
Royal Military C
2:48.93
2
2
7
Elliott-Knaggs, Landen
11
St Lawrence
2:50.53
2
1
8
Reinsdorf, Nicholas
10
Oswego State
2:50.93
2
1
Stevens, Eric
11
Utica
2:51.33
1
9
DenBleyker, Steven
9
Oswego State
2:51.82
2
10
Rozelle, Brooks
9
Hamilton
2:52.06
2
11
Clayton, Robert
10
Hamilton
2:53.89
2
2
Cairns, Kyle
9
Utica
2:54.37
1
12
Tsang, Adrian
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
2:54.40
2
3
Payne, Morgan
11
Utica
2:56.78
1
13
Sullivan, Harrison
9
Hamilton
2:57.12
2
4
Walsh, Matthew
Royal Military C
2:58.54
1
5
Hayes, Tyler
12
Utica
2:58.59
1
6
Nevius, Jacob
11
Hamilton
3:01.38
1
7
Lafreniere-Abel, Olivier
Royal Military C
3:02.19
1
8
Trudel, Eric
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
3:02.51
1
9
Kourakis, Adam
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
3:03.28
1
10
Lewis, David
12
Utica
3:05.35
1
11
Johnson, Jeremiah
9
Utica
3:36.34
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Patterson, Spencer
9
St Lawrence
4:28.23
2
10
2
Richardson, Adam
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
4:29.56
2
3
Eng, Jonathan
11
St Lawrence
4:32.35
2
8
4
Sweet, Ben
12
Oswego State
4:35.78
2
6
5
Kirui, Wesley
9
St Lawrence
4:36.87
2
4
1
Nelson, Zachary
11
St Lawrence
4:39.30
1
2
6
Padgett, Hunter
12
Utica
4:39.52
2
1
7
Harrigan, Shane
Ottawa (Canada)
4:40.31
2
8
McNamara, Jamie
10
Utica
4:42.84
2
2
Cairns, Kyle
9
Utica
4:42.86
1
9
Bryan, James
9
Hamilton
4:45.46
2
10
Byamungu, Muzungu
11
Athletisme Cirru
4:46.09
2
11
Payne, Morgan
11
Utica
4:46.87
2
12
Zlatniski, Corey
9
Utica
4:48.46
2
13
Hitchcox, Scott
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
4:48.91
2
3
Stevens, Eric
11
Utica
4:49.07
1
4
Eng, Joshua
9
St Lawrence
4:51.61
1
14
Rose, Zach
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
4:51.90
2
5
Flach, Jason
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
4:52.01
1
6
Meritt, Alex
9
Oswego State
4:53.10
1
7
Shannon, Colin
Royal Military C
4:53.73
1
8
Kane, Thorin
11
Oswego State
4:55.08
1
9
Hayes, Tyler
12
Utica
4:56.26
1
10
Abelson, Evan
9
Hamilton
4:59.77
1
11
Lewis, David
12
Utica
5:02.71
1
12
Lafreniere-Abel, Olivier
Royal Military C
5:08.78
1
13
Johnson, Jeremiah
9
Utica
6:01.71
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Millar, Ryan
12
SUNY Plattsburgh
8:54.09
1
10
2
Schram, Mike
12
SUNY Plattsburgh
8:59.01
1
8
3
Martin, Chris
12
SUNY Plattsburgh
9:10.20
1
6
4
Byamungu, Muzungu
11
Athletisme Cirru
9:20.23
1
5
Gendreau-Filion, David
11
Athletisme Cirru
9:27.02
1
6
MacDonald, Daniel
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
9:27.49
1
4
7
Freeman, David
9
Hamilton
9:30.13
1
2
8
Arcuri, Thomas
10
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
9:33.39
1
1
9
Archie, Damian
11
Oswego State
9:33.67
1
10
Pfander, Charles
9
Hamilton
9:39.76
1
11
Agnew, Sam
Renfrew Track Cl
9:40.17
1
12
Shannon, Colin
Royal Military C
9:46.52
1
13
Fillion, Jean-Francois
12
Athletisme Cirru
10:13.58
1
14
Bennet, Connor
Renfrew Track Cl
10:28.90
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ramsey, Daniel
Unattached
15:04.03
1
2
Smolensky, Scott
10
St Lawrence
15:36.86
1
10
3
Bibb, Trevor
10
St Lawrence
16:20.26
1
8
4
Courneene, Brendan
11
St Lawrence
16:48.66
1
6
5
Arcuri, Thomas
10
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
16:50.46
1
4
6
Montesano, Nick
10
Oswego State
16:53.23
1
2
7
Moses, Jack
9
Hamilton
17:15.48
1
1
8
Gilyard, Kyle
11
Oswego State
17:36.11
1
9
Oetinger, Nick
11
Oswego State
18:17.64
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Makinde, Oluwasegun
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
08.15
nwi
1
10
2
Fredericks, Jacob
11
St Lawrence
08.42
nwi
1
8
3
Ruffing, Shane
10
Utica
08.69
nwi
1
6
4
Hoover, Andrew
10
Utica
08.76
nwi
1
4
5
Volino, Frank
9
Utica
09.10
nwi
1
2
6
Crawford, Nicholas
9
St Lawrence
09.34
nwi
1
1
7
Quevillon, Zachary
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
09.47
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Makinde, Oluwasegun
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
08.26
nwi
2
1
Fredericks, Jacob
11
St Lawrence
08.55
nwi
1
2
Hoover, Andrew
10
Utica
08.75
nwi
2
3
Ruffing, Shane
10
Utica
08.79
nwi
2
4
Volino, Frank
9
Utica
09.08
nwi
2
2
Crawford, Nicholas
9
St Lawrence
09.23
nwi
1
3
Choi, Alex
11
SUNY Plattsburgh
09.47
nwi
1
5
Quevillon, Zachary
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
09.80
nwi
2
6
Yesalonis, Eric
11
Utica
10.17
nwi
2
4
London, Jake
11
Hamilton
10.21
nwi
1
7
Cameron, Brian
10
Hamilton
10.76
nwi
2
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Ottawa (Canada)
1:27.88
2
10
2
Lesperan
,
Rudolphe
,
Hoover
,
Owusu
Utica
1:34.64
2
8
3
Kabia
,
Fisher
,
Kabia
,
Lillie
St Lawrence
1:35.60
2
6
1
Isaac
,
Jenson
,
Newman
,
Reider
Hamilton
1:36.26
1
4
--
Relay Team
Ottawa (Canada)
1:37.99
1
4
Cordeau
,
Miron-Mo
,
Perrior
,
Waters
Royal Military C
1:45.28
2
2
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Frymire
,
Frederic
,
Crawford
,
Maniscal
St Lawrence
3:30.34
2
10
2
Relay Team
Oswego State
3:32.40
2
8
3
Depo
,
Potash
,
Kent
,
Greenber
SUNY Plattsburgh
3:34.84
2
6
4
Bryan
,
Kilekwan
,
Mandelba
,
Reider
Hamilton
3:43.72
2
4
--
Hamilton
,
Corbine
,
Hedderma
,
Millar
SUNY Plattsburgh
3:44.52
1
--
Relay Team
Oswego State
3:46.64
1
5
Austin
,
Moe
,
Payne
,
Cairns
Utica
3:55.11
2
2
3
Bonvoulo
,
Walsh
,
Wiedeman
,
Vadala
Royal Military C
3:56.23
1
1
--
Abelson
,
Clayton
,
Dupuis
,
Moses
Hamilton
3:59.34
1
--
Washingt
,
Lewis
,
Hayes
,
Stevens
Utica
4:04.03
1
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lyons
,
Kane
,
Sweet
,
Carroll
Oswego State
10:47.88
1
10
2
Hahnl
,
Martell
,
Bankert
,
Nelson
St Lawrence
11:12.55
1
8
3
Binns
,
Friis
,
Hitchcox
,
Polson
Ottawa (Canada)
11:18.92
1
6
4
Pinsonne
,
Hill
,
Kourakis
,
Tsang
Ottawa (Canada)
11:56.59
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Duval, Corey
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
13.34m
(43'9)
1
10
2
Kasson, Scott
9
St Lawrence
13.22m
(43'4.25)
1
8
3
Lillie, Shawn
10
St Lawrence
12.39m
(40'7.75)
1
6
4
Leedom, Nick
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
12.34m
(40'5.75)
1
4
5
Temple, Jamal
9
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
11.83m
(38'9.75)
1
2
6
Depo, Ben
12
SUNY Plattsburgh
11.50m
(37'8.75)
1
1
7
Devries, Donald
11
Utica
10.59m
(34'8.75)
1
8
Kerner, Ryan
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
10.24m
(33'7)
1
9
DeBoer, Bryce
9
St Lawrence
8.62m
(28'3.25)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Basher, Jake
Unattached
18.39m
(60'4)
1
2
Blaisdell, A.J.
12
St Lawrence
14.25m
(46'9)
1
10
3
Lillie, Shawn
10
St Lawrence
13.19m
(43'3.25)
1
8
4
Tifft, William
11
Hamilton
13.03m
(42'8.75)
1
6
5
Bailey, William
11
Utica
12.66m
(41'6.25)
1
4
6
Risole, Frank
12
Oswego State
12.37m
(40'7)
1
2
7
Peterfreund, Matthew
11
Hamilton
12.10m
(39'8.25)
1
1
8
Kasson, Scott
9
St Lawrence
11.99m
(39'4)
1
9
Duval, Corey
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
11.64m
(38'2.25)
1
10
Shoults, Matt
9
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
10.94m
(35'10.5)
1
11
Devries, Donald
11
Utica
10.83m
(35'6.25)
1
12
Flower, Tobias
11
Utica
10.22m
(33'6.25)
1
13
Leedom, Nick
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
10.00m
(32'9.5)
1
14
DeBoer, Bryce
9
St Lawrence
8.83m
(28'11.5)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Scott, Mike
12
St Lawrence
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
10
2
Kane, Brian
11
St Lawrence
1.88m
(6'2)
1
8
3
Depo, Ben
12
SUNY Plattsburgh
1.83m
(6'0)
1
6
4
London, Jake
11
Hamilton
1.83m
(6'0)
1
4
5
Auresicich, Fedor
9
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
1.83m
(6'0)
1
2
6
Rockhill, Connor
9
St Lawrence
1.83m
(6'0)
1
1
7
Crawford, Nicholas
9
St Lawrence
1.78m
(5'10)
1
8
Choi, Alex
11
SUNY Plattsburgh
1.73m
(5'8)
1
9
Jones, Chris
10
Utica
1.73m
(5'8)
1
10
Martell, Joshua
10
St Lawrence
1.63m
(5'4)
1
--
Payne, Kerrin
Unattached
--
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Garren, Josh
11
SUNY Plattsburgh
6.41m
(21'0.25)
nwi
2
10
2
Payton, Christopher
10
St Lawrence
6.29m
(20'7.5)
nwi
2
8
3
Kane, Brian
11
St Lawrence
6.21m
(20'4.25)
nwi
2
6
1
Maiolo, Josh
10
Oswego State
6.14m
(20'1.5)
nwi
1
4
4
Maniscalco, Vincent
9
St Lawrence
6.13m
(20'1.25)
nwi
2
2
5
Ruffing, Shane
10
Utica
6.04m
(19'9.75)
nwi
2
1
2
Bridgewater, Christopher
10
Oswego State
6.02m
(19'9)
nwi
1
6
Choi, Alex
11
SUNY Plattsburgh
5.98m
(19'7.25)
nwi
2
3
Scott, Mike
12
St Lawrence
5.67m
(18'7)
nwi
1
3
Scheffer, Matt
Oswego State
5.67m
(18'7)
nwi
1
5
Martell, Joshua
10
St Lawrence
5.66m
(18'6.75)
nwi
1
7
Blackburn, Jeffrey
12
Hamilton
5.64m
(18'6)
nwi
2
8
London, Jake
11
Hamilton
5.58m
(18'3.5)
nwi
2
6
Elbarhmi, Youssef
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
5.45m
(17'10.5)
nwi
1
7
Kabia, Alimamy
9
St Lawrence
5.30m
(17'4.5)
nwi
1
8
Rockhill, Connor
9
St Lawrence
5.24m
(17'2.25)
nwi
1
9
Hunter, Kristoff
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
5.19m
(17'0.25)
nwi
1
10
Auresicich, Fedor
9
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
5.11m
(16'9)
nwi
1
--
Jones, Chris
10
Utica
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kilekwang, Leornard
9
Hamilton
13.07m
(42'10.5)
nwi
1
10
2
Bridgewater, Christopher
10
Oswego State
12.89m
(42'3.25)
nwi
1
8
3
Maiolo, Josh
10
Oswego State
12.80m
(41'11.75)
nwi
1
6
4
Maniscalco, Vincent
9
St Lawrence
12.62m
(41'4.75)
nwi
1
4
5
Kane, Brian
11
St Lawrence
12.61m
(41'4.25)
nwi
1
2
6
Payton, Christopher
10
St Lawrence
12.48m
(40'11.25)
nwi
1
1
7
Blackburn, Jeffrey
12
Hamilton
11.79m
(38'8)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cecereu, Nelson
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
10
2
Sikes, Kyle
10
Utica
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
8
2
Tavernier, Telvin
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
4
Johnson, Matthew
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
6
5
Murray, Tyler
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
4
6
Quevillon, Zachary
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
7
Depo, Ben
12
SUNY Plattsburgh
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
2
--
Rockhill, Connor
9
St Lawrence
NH
(--)
1
--
Choi, Alex
11
SUNY Plattsburgh
NH
(--)
1
--
Jones, Chris
10
Utica
NH
(--)
1
--
Yesalonis, Eric
11
Utica
NH
(--)
1
--
Gauthier-Kwan, Olivier
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
--
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McIntyre, Victoria
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
07.77
nwi
2
2
Fernando, Shelani
Ottawa (Canada)
08.03
nwi
2
3
Jean, Kathleen
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
08.16
nwi
2
10
4
Verreault, Emily
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
08.20
nwi
2
5
DeLude, Lauren
10
Utica
08.23
nwi
2
8
6
Kinsey, Hannah
11
St Lawrence
08.26
nwi
2
6
1
Asanya, Chinelo
9
St Lawrence
08.37
nwi
1
4
7
Laframboise, Alyssa
11
Athletisme Cirru
08.39
nwi
2
2
Pier, Jaleigh
9
St Lawrence
08.41
nwi
1
2
3
Isom, Anea
11
Utica
08.48
nwi
1
1
4
Ajayi, Deborah
9
Oswego State
08.51
nwi
1
5
Lucien, Nafthalia
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
08.58
nwi
1
6
Johnson, Nicole
11
Utica
08.84
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McIntyre, Victoria
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
07.81
nwi
4
1
Biswal, Devyani
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
08.01
nwi
3
1
Fernando, Shelani
Ottawa (Canada)
08.11
nwi
2
2
Jean, Kathleen
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
08.17
nwi
3
2
Verreault, Emily
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
08.24
nwi
4
1
Kinsey, Hannah
11
St Lawrence
08.25
nwi
1
2
DeLude, Lauren
10
Utica
08.28
nwi
1
2
Laframboise, Alyssa
11
Athletisme Cirru
08.41
nwi
2
3
Pier, Jaleigh
9
St Lawrence
08.42
nwi
1
4
Asanya, Chinelo
9
St Lawrence
08.46
nwi
1
3
Isom, Anea
11
Utica
08.54
nwi
3
3
Biswal, Divya
10
St Lawrence
08.54
nwi
4
3
Ajayi, Deborah
9
Oswego State
08.55
nwi
2
4
Lucien, Nafthalia
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
08.57
nwi
4
4
Johnson, Nicole
11
Utica
08.63
nwi
2
4
Sealy, Patricia
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
08.73
nwi
3
5
McKechnie, Hailey
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
08.78
nwi
2
6
Sipprell, Krista
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
08.82
nwi
2
5
Grolley, Roxanne
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
08.83
nwi
3
5
Brundige, Carly
11
Oswego State
08.84
nwi
1
5
Armstrong, Jordan
11
Utica
08.91
nwi
4
6
Carlino, Lauren
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
09.00
nwi
1
7
Carter, Kheiyasa
10
Oswego State
09.02
nwi
2
6
Disotelle, Kylee
9
St Lawrence
09.13
nwi
4
7
Lang, Georgina
10
Hamilton
09.24
nwi
4
6
Kokron, Felicite
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
09.37
nwi
3
7
Fiedler, Alyssa
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
09.69
nwi
1
8
Hills, Tasheonia
9
Utica
10.18
nwi
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McIntyre, Victoria
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
25.06
nwi
8
1
Phillips, Clara
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
26.42
nwi
7
2
Gardner, Charlotte
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
26.68
nwi
8
10
3
Fernando, Shelani
Ottawa (Canada)
26.92
nwi
8
4
Kinsey, Hannah
11
St Lawrence
27.16
nwi
8
8
5
Telford, Alexandra
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
27.27
nwi
8
2
Jones, Reilly
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
27.67
nwi
7
1
Laframboise, Alyssa
11
Athletisme Cirru
27.76
nwi
4
6
Lamothe, Alexia
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
27.86
nwi
8
3
Jean, Kathleen
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
27.91
nwi
7
6
1
Wiatr, Sarah
9
Utica
27.98
nwi
5
4
4
Verreault, Emily
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
28.18
nwi
7
2
Gillies, Chelsea
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
28.29
nwi
5
2
2
Pier, Jaleigh
9
St Lawrence
28.30
nwi
4
1
1
Pariseau, Marissa
10
Oswego State
28.48
nwi
3
1
Pond, Anna
10
St Lawrence
28.53
nwi
6
3
Asanya, Chinelo
9
St Lawrence
28.60
nwi
4
4
Gaudet, Cierra
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
28.61
nwi
5
2
Lucien, Nafthalia
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
28.68
nwi
6
5
Sealy, Patricia
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
28.68
nwi
5
5
McKechnie, Hailey
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
28.84
nwi
7
3
Caron, Jenna
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
28.90
nwi
6
4
David, Kathryn
Renfrew Track Cl
28.94
nwi
6
4
Isom, Anea
11
Utica
29.06
nwi
4
2
Rodriguez, Katherine
10
Oswego State
29.07
nwi
3
3
Mahlig, Alexia
11
Athletisme Cirru
29.14
nwi
3
6
Comeau, Elizabeth
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
29.21
nwi
7
6
Smith, Hannah-Kelsey
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
29.46
nwi
5
5
Johnson, Nicole
11
Utica
29.47
nwi
4
5
Carroll, Kaela
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
29.52
nwi
6
6
Carter, Kheiyasa
10
Oswego State
29.61
nwi
6
4
Romo Martinez, Estefania
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
30.06
nwi
3
1
Wall, Kathryn
9
Hamilton
30.40
nwi
2
6
Allain, Isabelle
Royal Military C
30.52
nwi
4
5
Ryan, Lauren
9
Oswego State
30.74
nwi
3
2
Appel, Amelia
12
Hamilton
30.76
nwi
2
3
O'Grady, Clare
11
Hamilton
30.85
nwi
2
1
Mogaji, Kemi
10
Oswego State
32.17
nwi
1
2
Fleming, Lauren
11
Oswego State
33.83
nwi
1
4
Ratelle, Constance-Aurel
Royal Military C
33.95
nwi
2
3
Hills, Tasheonia
9
Utica
36.66
nwi
1
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gardner, Charlotte
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
59.37
4
10
2
Stenman-Fahey, Erinn
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
59.82
4
3
Marini, Jessica
11
St Lawrence
1:00.49c
4
8
1
Cummings, Rosi
12
SUNY Plattsburgh
1:01.18c
3
6
4
Telford, Alexandra
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
1:01.59c
4
5
Jones, Reilly
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
1:01.95c
4
2
Lamothe, Alexia
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
1:02.07c
3
3
Bowden, Anastasia
11
Utica
1:02.65c
3
4
4
Gillies, Chelsea
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
1:03.29c
3
2
2
Hogue, Sayyidah
9
Utica
1:04.27c
2
1
3
Carroll, Kaela
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
1:04.89c
2
5
Comeau, Elizabeth
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
1:05.44c
3
6
Caron, Jenna
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
1:05.54c
3
1
Hameline, Cassia
10
St Lawrence
1:05.64c
1
4
David, Kathryn
Renfrew Track Cl
1:06.11c
2
5
Hall, Molly
11
Utica
1:06.49c
2
2
Rodriguez, Katherine
10
Oswego State
1:06.91c
1
3
Yee, Samantha
10
St Lawrence
1:06.92c
1
4
Allain, Isabelle
Royal Military C
1:07.53c
1
5
Alvarado, Savannah
10
Hamilton
1:07.57c
1
6
Romo Martinez, Estefania
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
1:09.65c
1
7
Mustapich, Bryanna
11
SUNY Plattsburgh
1:10.77c
1
Womens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stine, Carly
10
St Lawrence
1:20.10
2
10
2
Gaudet, Cierra
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
1:21.34
2
8
3
Mahlig, Alexia
11
Athletisme Cirru
1:24.79
2
4
McGarry, Jessye
9
Hamilton
1:25.69
2
6
5
Siry, Kelly
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
1:27.42
2
4
1
Rescott, Marissa
11
St Lawrence
1:31.16
1
2
2
Schwind, Audrey
9
Utica
1:32.92
1
1
3
Perri, Amanda
9
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
1:33.51
1
4
Ratelle, Constance-Aurel
Royal Military C
1:36.45
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stenman-Fahey, Erinn
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
2:22.81
3
2
MOORE, Clara
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
2:25.81
3
10
3
Murawsky, Jennifer
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
2:28.86
3
8
4
Moran, Keirstyn
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
2:29.84
3
6
5
Balloni, Jaimee
11
Utica
2:31.38
3
4
1
Pageau, Kristie
12
SUNY Plattsburgh
2:31.45
2
2
6
Cziranka-Cooks, Danika
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
2:32.60
3
1
2
Averill, Christen
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
2:34.91
2
3
Oglevee, Catherine
10
Hamilton
2:35.32
2
4
Bielli, Sammy
11
Oswego State
2:36.04
2
5
Villeneuve, Ashton
9
Utica
2:38.73
2
7
Bennett, Samantha
9
Utica
2:39.49
3
6
Sadqi, Lina
Ottawa (Canada)
2:39.71
2
1
Grigg, Teresa
9
St Lawrence
2:50.66
1
2
Hunsinger, Claire
12
Hamilton
2:53.65
1
7
McNally, Kelsey
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
2:54.35
2
3
Tsutsui, Kristen
9
Hamilton
2:57.90
1
4
Scarf, Allison
9
St Lawrence
3:00.65
1
8
Hudson, Emily
10
Utica
3:06.82
2
Womens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bott, Katie
11
Oswego State
3:13.03
1
10
2
Choinski, Krystina
10
Hamilton
3:16.25
1
8
3
Banzer, Emily
10
Hamilton
3:22.18
1
6
4
Trepanier, Veronique
Royal Military C
3:27.94
1
4
5
Reilly, Kerry
11
Hamilton
3:29.18
1
2
6
Hannahan, Amy
9
Oswego State
3:31.41
1
1
7
Bowler, Julie
10
Utica
3:33.26
1
8
Rifendifer, Sara
10
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
3:36.77
1
9
Huyck, Chelsea
9
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
3:36.83
1
10
Findlater, Paula
Royal Military C
3:43.14
1
11
Holmer, Alexis
9
Utica
3:49.77
1
12
Bernardin, Savannah
10
Utica
3:54.24
1
13
Feggulis, Vasiliki (Vikk
12
Utica
3:59.68
1
14
Slattery, Samantha
11
Utica
4:09.23
1
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schermerhorn, Amanda
12
SUNY Plattsburgh
5:15.48
2
10
2
KANZ, Isabelle
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
5:25.38
2
8
3
Britton, Julia
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
5:31.00
2
6
4
Houde Pearce, Erika
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
5:31.27
2
4
5
Balloni, Jaimee
11
Utica
5:32.48
2
2
6
Laris, Katie
9
Oswego State
5:35.06
2
1
7
O'Reilly, Elizabeth
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
5:35.75
2
8
Ehmann, Katie
10
SUNY Plattsburgh
5:42.09
2
9
Smith, Lainie
9
Hamilton
5:42.14
2
10
Boncore, Jasmine
11
SUNY Plattsburgh
5:42.62
2
11
Villeneuve, Ashton
9
Utica
5:43.63
2
1
Scheibel, Barb
10
Oswego State
5:44.75
1
12
Prendergast, Samantha
11
Utica
5:47.97
2
2
Popovitch, Sarah
9
Oswego State
5:48.09
1
3
Bowler, Julie
10
Utica
5:51.98
1
4
Depalma, Sarah
9
Utica
6:00.71
1
5
Sheehan, Meaghan
12
SUNY Plattsburgh
6:01.23
1
6
Szewczyk, Andrea
9
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
6:05.40
1
7
Ozols, Erika
12
SUNY Plattsburgh
6:09.33
1
8
Slattery, Samantha
11
Utica
6:21.54
1
9
Holmer, Alexis
9
Utica
6:25.41
1
10
Bernardin, Savannah
10
Utica
6:26.20
1
11
Feggulis, Vasiliki (Vikk
12
Utica
6:35.38
1
12
Randall, Joanna
12
Utica
6:48.28
1
13
Palazzo, Nicole
9
Oswego State
6:51.75
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Martin, Ella
9
St Lawrence
10:06.25
1
10
2
Raue, Caroline
12
St Lawrence
10:27.08
1
8
3
Edwards, Elizabeth
12
St Lawrence
10:27.15
1
6
4
Beccia, Ariel
11
St Lawrence
10:31.86
1
4
5
Coon, Colleen
12
SUNY Plattsburgh
10:32.18
1
2
6
Templeton, Lauren
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
11:29.11
1
1
7
Lyons, Hannah
11
Hamilton
11:37.70
1
8
Riley, Katie
11
Oswego State
13:03.89
1
9
Lamie, Brittany
10
Oswego State
13:05.35
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cackett, Rachel
12
Hamilton
19:25.60
1
10
2
Kloeckner, Hannah
11
Hamilton
19:41.90
1
8
3
Sakowski, Christina
11
Oswego State
20:25.57
1
6
4
Crocetti, Noelle
9
Oswego State
21:36.46
1
4
5
Englert, Brittany
9
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
21:57.60
1
2
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Biswal, Devyani
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
08.77
nwi
1
10
2
Krech, Michele
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
09.34
nwi
1
3
Shepard-Schleski, Karla
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
09.36
nwi
1
4
Phillips, Clara
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
09.42
nwi
1
5
Pageau, Kristie
12
SUNY Plattsburgh
10.00
nwi
1
8
6
Scarf, Allison
9
St Lawrence
10.39
nwi
1
6
7
Disotelle, Kylee
9
St Lawrence
10.47
nwi
1
4
8
Hameline, Cassia
10
St Lawrence
10.75
nwi
1
2
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Biswal, Devyani
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
08.78
nwi
1
2
Krech, Michele
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
09.28
nwi
1
1
Shepard-Schleski, Karla
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
09.39
nwi
2
2
Phillips, Clara
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
09.67
nwi
2
3
Pageau, Kristie
12
SUNY Plattsburgh
09.78
nwi
2
4
Scarf, Allison
9
St Lawrence
10.32
nwi
2
3
Hameline, Cassia
10
St Lawrence
10.52
nwi
1
4
Disotelle, Kylee
9
St Lawrence
10.56
nwi
1
5
Ryan, Lauren
9
Oswego State
10.75
nwi
1
5
Schwind, Audrey
9
Utica
11.11
nwi
2
6
Sealy, Patricia
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
11.51
nwi
1
6
Appel, Amelia
12
Hamilton
12.02
nwi
2
7
Fredericks, Janelle
9
St Lawrence
13.06
nwi
1
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bowden
,
Prenderg
,
Wiatr
,
DeLude
Utica
1:48.86
2
10
2
Asanya
,
Pond
,
Pier
,
Kinsey
St Lawrence
1:50.90
2
8
3
Relay Team
Ottawa (Canada)
1:51.84
2
6
--
Isom
,
Diamente
,
Bogino
,
Walters
Utica
1:53.88
1
4
Grolley
,
Mustapic
,
Carlino
,
Siry
SUNY Plattsburgh
1:58.58
2
4
5
Wall
,
Aulita
,
O'Grady
,
Appel
Hamilton
1:59.48
2
2
--
Relay Team
Ottawa (Canada)
2:04.43
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stine
,
Hameline
,
Turner
,
Marini
St Lawrence
4:09.80
1
10
2
Relay Team
Oswego State
4:10.48
1
8
3
Schermer
,
Averill
,
Ehmann
,
Ozols
SUNY Plattsburgh
4:35.20
1
6
4
Relay Team
Utica
4:40.42
1
4
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Britton
,
Moran
,
O'Reilly
,
Houde Pe
Ottawa (Canada)
13:15.09
1
2
Kanz
,
Moore
,
Gillies
,
Murawsky
Ottawa (Canada)
13:37.06
1
10
3
Scheibel
,
Laris
,
Popovitc
,
Bielli
Oswego State
14:04.82
1
8
4
Banzer
,
Oglevee
,
McGarry
,
Choinski
Hamilton
14:08.98
1
6
5
Sadqi
,
Carroll
,
Gaudet
,
Cziranka
Ottawa (Canada)
14:38.69
1
6
Bennett
,
Hogue
,
DePalma
,
Holmer
Utica
14:43.21
1
4
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Linder, Kristen
11
St Lawrence
11.22m
(36'9.5)
1
10
2
Garcia, Leanna
Elite Athletics
10.74m
(35'2.75)
1
3
Gadway, Amanda
10
SUNY Plattsburgh
10.50m
(34'5.25)
1
8
4
Bliss, Nichole
9
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
10.24m
(33'7)
1
6
5
Tyree, Jessica
10
St Lawrence
10.09m
(33'1)
1
4
6
Gadway, Ashley
10
SUNY Plattsburgh
10.05m
(32'11.5)
1
2
7
Mack, Imani
9
Utica
9.49m
(31'1.5)
1
1
8
Smith, Hannah-Kelsey
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
9.49m
(31'1.5)
1
9
Clark, Abbey
9
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
9.41m
(30'10.25)
1
10
Hunsinger, Claire
12
Hamilton
9.02m
(29'7)
1
11
Chruscicki, Carlin
10
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
8.77m
(28'9.25)
1
12
Guerrer, Darnelle
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
7.98m
(26'2)
1
13
Dudley, Katrina
10
Utica
6.69m
(21'11.25)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chruscicki, Carlin
10
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
14.12m
(46'3.75)
1
10
2
Gadway, Amanda
10
SUNY Plattsburgh
13.84m
(45'4.75)
1
8
3
Linder, Kristen
11
St Lawrence
13.08m
(42'10.75)
1
6
4
Tyree, Jessica
10
St Lawrence
12.94m
(42'5.25)
1
4
5
Bliss, Nichole
9
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
12.92m
(42'4.5)
1
2
6
Gadway, Ashley
10
SUNY Plattsburgh
12.40m
(40'8)
1
1
7
Garcia, Leanna
Elite Athletics
10.57m
(34'8)
1
8
Mack, Imani
9
Utica
10.56m
(34'7.75)
1
9
Catalioto, Stephanie
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
10.31m
(33'9.75)
1
10
Clark, Abbey
9
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
9.89m
(32'5.25)
1
11
Dudley, Katrina
10
Utica
9.40m
(30'10)
1
12
Doolin, Margaret
11
Hamilton
7.43m
(24'4.5)
1
13
Guerrer, Darnelle
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
7.42m
(24'4)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bell, Eliza
10
St Lawrence
1.63m
(5'4)
1
10
2
Turner, Marisa
9
St Lawrence
1.58m
(5'2)
1
8
2
Shepard-Schleski, Karla
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
1.58m
(5'2)
1
4
Krech, Michele
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
1.58m
(5'2)
1
5
Jakubauskaite, Agne
12
Hamilton
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
4
5
Morris, Kylie
12
St Lawrence
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
4
5
Wild, Emily
11
Oswego State
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
4
8
Smith, Hannah-Kelsey
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
11
Pearce, Kate
10
Utica
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
9
Diamente, Catalena
9
Utica
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
0.50
9
Pageau, Kristie
12
SUNY Plattsburgh
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
0.50
12
Steates, Katherine
10
Hamilton
1.38m
(4'6.25)
1
--
Walters, Jaimee
9
Utica
NH
(--)
1
--
Homer, Abigail
9
Hamilton
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
DeLude, Lauren
10
Utica
5.23m
(17'1.75)
nwi
1
10
2
Biswal, Divya
10
St Lawrence
5.04m
(16'6.25)
nwi
1
8
3
Wiatr, Sarah
9
Utica
4.95m
(16'2.75)
nwi
1
6
4
Pageau, Kristie
12
SUNY Plattsburgh
4.85m
(15'10.75)
nwi
1
4
5
Diamente, Catalena
9
Utica
4.74m
(15'6.5)
nwi
1
2
6
Bogino, Chelsea
11
Utica
4.72m
(15'5.75)
nwi
1
1
7
Sipprell, Krista
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
4.62m
(15'1.75)
nwi
1
8
Scarf, Allison
9
St Lawrence
4.57m
(14'11.75)
nwi
1
9
Harrigan, Kristen
10
Oswego State
4.40m
(14'5)
nwi
1
10
Armstrong, Jordan
11
Utica
4.26m
(13'11.5)
nwi
1
11
Aulita, Sky
10
Hamilton
4.17m
(13'8)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Biswal, Divya
10
St Lawrence
11.31m
(37'1.25)
nwi
1
10
2
Sipprell, Krista
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
10.55m
(34'7.25)
nwi
1
8
3
Bell, Eliza
10
St Lawrence
10.48m
(34'4.5)
nwi
1
6
4
Aulita, Sky
10
Hamilton
9.81m
(32'2)
nwi
1
4
5
Steates, Katherine
10
Hamilton
9.62m
(31'6.5)
nwi
1
2
6
Scarf, Allison
9
St Lawrence
9.58m
(31'5)
nwi
1
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rock, Melinda
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
2
DalCais, Brittany
10
Oswego State
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
10
3
Vuong, Kim-Quyen
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
3.00m
(9'10)
1
4
Kokron, Felicite
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
2.85m
(9'4)
1
8
5
Rescott, Marissa
11
St Lawrence
2.70m
(8'10.25)
1
6
6
Fiedler, Alyssa
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
2.55m
(8'4.25)
1
4
7
Lewis, Sara
9
Hamilton
2.40m
(7'10.25)
1
2
--
Walters, Jaimee
9
Utica
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#st-lawrence
#invitational
More news
2013 Results - Cornell Marc Deneault Invitational
2012 Results - Liberty League Cross Country Championships
387 shares:
St. Lawrence Indoor Invitational
,
Athletisme Cirrus
,
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
,
Elite Athletics
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for St Lawrence University Track and Field and Cross Country - Canton, New York
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2016
1
2015
27
2014
1
10
2013
17
2012
2
12
2011
2
3
2010
1
2009
1
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#st-lawrence
#invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!